Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Green (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Junior Level 7 | C-Q | Jabez Chavez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Junior Level 7 | 32 | Shion Yamada | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Junior Level 7 | C-S | Sam Penciu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | F | Dean Silvers | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | S | Alex Cairo | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | 16 | Kevin Enos | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | 32 | Zachary Fenster | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | F | German Samofalov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Joshua Glaspey | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | Calvin Wellman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 | Alexander Lyew | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 32 | Sam Penciu | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | Mekhi Gbedey | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 | Jonah Chalik | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | 16 | Mark Slavkin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | 32 | Codrin Miller | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cooper's Level 6 | C-R1 | James Dryer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Cooper's Level 6 | 32 | Mateo Mendoza | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
SATA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Arsal Farooq | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
SATA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 | Mann Pandya | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | RR | Yann Zigman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | RR | Wyatt Wright | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | RR | Andrew He | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | S | Trenton Bui | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | 16 | Shourav Dasari | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | F | Zion Kemp | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | S | Savan Khurana | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | Q | Martin Schumacher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | 16 | Teo Nogaret | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
KATY ZAT 2 | Q | Corbin Barrus | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
KATY ZAT 2 | 16 | Adhi Gopal | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
KATY ZAT 2 | 32 | Jonricco Abarquez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Raveneaux & Champion Tennis Academy Jr Open (Jr) | Q | Bryan Qian | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Raveneaux & Champion Tennis Academy Jr Open (Jr) | 16 | Trey Lofton | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | S | Mark Trautner | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | Q | Liam Clarke | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | 16 | Anish Sankhavaram | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | 32 | Emil Agbigay | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
HTA ZAT # 1 | RR | Qidao Lian | L | 4-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
HTA ZAT # 1 | RR | Corbin Barrus | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | F | Sankavi Gownder | W | 4-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | S | Trinity Hatchett | W | 4-1 4-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Prasun Kolhe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
KATY ZAT 1 | S | Corbin Barrus | L | 4-3 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
KATY ZAT 1 | Q | Alexander Lloyd | W | 4-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- |
Delray Junior Level 7 | ||
11/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jabez Chavez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Junior Level 7 | ||
11/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Shion Yamada | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Junior Level 7 | ||
11/15/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sam Penciu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dean Silvers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alex Cairo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kevin Enos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Fenster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
11/02/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
German Samofalov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
11/02/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Glaspey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
11/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Lyew | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sam Penciu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mekhi Gbedey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mark Slavkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton Level 7 Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Codrin Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Dryer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arsal Farooq | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mann Pandya | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yann Zigman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Wyatt Wright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Grand Slam Warmup Jr. Open (Jr) | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew He | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trenton Bui | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shourav Dasari | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | ||
05/04/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Zion Kemp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | ||
05/04/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Savan Khurana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | ||
05/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martin Schumacher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RACQUET PRO DEER PARK SPRING ZAT | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Teo Nogaret | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATY ZAT 2 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Corbin Barrus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATY ZAT 2 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adhi Gopal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATY ZAT 2 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonricco Abarquez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Raveneaux & Champion Tennis Academy Jr Open (Jr) | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bryan Qian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Raveneaux & Champion Tennis Academy Jr Open (Jr) | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Trey Lofton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mark Trautner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Clarke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anish Sankhavaram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COPPERFIELD ZAT | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emil Agbigay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA ZAT # 1 | ||
02/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Qidao Lian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA ZAT # 1 | ||
02/01/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Corbin Barrus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/25/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sankavi Gownder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/25/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Trinity Hatchett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Prasun Kolhe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATY ZAT 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Corbin Barrus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KATY ZAT 1 | ||
01/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Lloyd | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap