Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Lee (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Cole Frumin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | 16 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Nathan Miller (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Nolan Elliott (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Benjamin Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | Q |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 16 |
Cole Frumin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | P1-F |
Joshua David (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | P1-S |
Bruce Lunder (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | R3 |
Luke Satake (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | R2 |
Brandon Yeung (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | R1 |
Avery Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | R4 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | R3 |
Hiroto Honda (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | R1 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R1 |
Julian Giebelhaus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R2 |
Tony Jin (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R3 |
Divij Dogra (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R5 |
Pierre August (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Jerry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Frank Cannizzo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
Nathanael Campos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | W-Q |
Grady Campo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | Q |
Leo Gutowski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | C-S |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R4 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Paul Fumex (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | P1-F |
Elliot Blin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | P1-S |
Gio Tutarashvili (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Marcel Switzer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | R3 |
Jonathan Silverstein (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Patrick O'Brien (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | 16 |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R3 |
Jacob Ceisler (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R2 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | R1 |
Ronan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R1 |
James Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R3 |
Adi Gunnar (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R2 |
Aaron Weinberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Kenya Takaku (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cole Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Iwaschuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HardscrabbleClub Challenger BG16,18 | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nathan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nolan Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's & Girls 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aaditya Ojha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cole Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | ||
10/01/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Joshua David (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | ||
10/01/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bruce Lunder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Satake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brandon Yeung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 BG14,16 Fall Championships Yellow Ball | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Avery Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hiroto Honda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longshore: Late Summer Round Robin Championships: BG 12s & 16's | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Giebelhaus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Tony Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Divij Dogra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Pierre August (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jerry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Frank Cannizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG's 12 & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Grady Campo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 KTA Summer Cup B12,14 draw of 32 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Leo Gutowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
04/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Trinchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Paul Fumex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elliot Blin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gio Tutarashvili (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marcel Switzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Silverstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Tournament L7 BG14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Patrick O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14 ( 16 Draw) | ||
01/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jacob Ceisler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN PILOT Westchester Tennis Center Open Boys 14s (Draw 16) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ronan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | James Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Adi Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aaron Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap