Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Lu (West Des Moines, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-S |
Caleb Saltz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-Q |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-R1 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | F |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | S |
Max Litton (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | Q |
Kale Mize (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | 16 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | 32 |
Rumaish Khastgir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | F |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | S |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | Q |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Parker Sprague (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | F |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | S |
Jack Gruening (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | Q |
Sasha Chackalackal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Samson Densmore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Max Litton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
Humza Noor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | C-Q |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | C-R2 |
Harris Zeiders (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | 32 |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | C-R1 |
Will Ulrich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | QCS |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | F |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | S |
Will Blevins (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | Q |
Grayson Zylstra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | 16 |
jordan roozeboom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | 3RD |
Alex Bigsby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | S |
Mason Warner (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | Q |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Isaac Gart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
James Dryer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Grant Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Max Litton (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Brian Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Rohan Shrestha (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Brian Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 3RD |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S |
Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | F |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | S |
Aaron Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | Q |
Neel Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | F |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | S |
Caleb Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | Q |
Smaran Marupudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Samson Densmore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 3RD |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | S |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | Q |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Grayson Zylstra (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Charlie Fair (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Will Blevins (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Pratheek Botlaguduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | 32 |
Kyle Elmore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-F |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-S |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-Q |
Cameron Cheek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | C-R2 |
Buzz Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | 16 |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | 32 |
Hunter Henry (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Caleb Saltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rumaish Khastgir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open (MV Level 4) | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Parker Sprague (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Gruening (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sasha Chackalackal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #4 // Aspen Athletic Club (MV Level 5) | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samson Densmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Humza Noor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harris Zeiders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Will Ulrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grayson Zylstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Closed District Championships #3 // Midlands Jr - OB GYN Associates (MV Level 4) | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
jordan roozeboom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
07/22/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Bigsby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Mason Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Cortinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE BG 12-18 Fremont Health #2 Open District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
07/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isaac Gart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/28/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Dryer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 UTR Round Robin Pilot | ||
06/27/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rory Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Max Litton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brian Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rohan Shrestha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brian Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18 Open District Championship #1 // Ankeny- Coach Hoefle Memorial (MV Level 4) | ||
06/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kale Mize (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 4-2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neel Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caleb Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Smaran Marupudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy Junior Open @ Aspen (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samson Densmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashwin Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trey Lambright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caden Lingenfelser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Grayson Zylstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Dylan Wiemers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Charlie Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Will Blevins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pratheek Botlaguduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12-18s // Thrive Tennis Academy @ Aspen Athletic Club Futures Qualifier #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Elmore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Cheek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Buzz Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B14 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hunter Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap