Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Monette (Naples, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Dec L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Sean Coffey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Dec L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
John Brodeur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | C-Q |
Bradley Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | 16 |
Illia Volkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q |
Alejandro Vazquez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | F |
Jonathan Khammash (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S |
Cole Knutzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | Q |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-F |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-S |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-Q |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-16 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 32 |
Diego Plasencia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | F |
Milo Briz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | S |
David Molhem (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Brad Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Everett Gillies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | C-S |
Benjamin Bordlee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | C-Q |
Marc Kogan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | Q |
Mathias Ribalta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | C-F |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | S |
Milo Briz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-Q |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Nicolas Arias (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-QQ |
Edward Bauer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L6 | C-F |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L6 | C-S |
Lavya Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L6 | C-Q |
Benjamin Ferenz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L6 | 16 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | R3 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | R4 |
Andrew Wellons (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | R5 |
Siddharth Nair (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | R2 |
Lucas Wellons (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC May L6 | S |
Andrew Ksar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC May L6 | Q |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L6 | R3 |
John O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L6 | R2 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L6 | R1 |
Jayden Mata (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | R2 |
David Molhem (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | R1 |
Jackson Mills (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | R3 |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | P1-F |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | R2 |
Nicolas Ortiz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | P1-S |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | R1 |
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup | 16 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sean Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Brodeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy December L6 Casper Tour | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Illia Volkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alejandro Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jonathan Khammash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Cole Knutzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Milo Briz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Molhem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Brad Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Gillies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Bordlee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marc Kogan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mathias Ribalta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 July Jr Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Milo Briz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Edward Bauer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lavya Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Ferenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L6 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Wellons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Siddharth Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucas Wellons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jayden Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Molhem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
DUPLICATESantiago DUPLICATEHernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicolas Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap