Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Schaffer (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | Q |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | 16 |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Kabir Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Alonzo Walton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Peng Hou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 16 |
Carter Olson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Stephan Joromsky (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Gian Corbin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-F |
David Green (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S |
Michael Evelyn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | Q |
Brian Garcia (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-S |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-Q |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 16 |
Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-R2 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 32 |
Andrew Sweat (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | 16 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | 32 |
Troy Bankemper (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | Q |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Eshaan Dani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Timothy Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
cooper drake (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kabir Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alonzo Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Peng Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carter Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stephan Joromsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Stoler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gian Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-0 |
David Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Evelyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Brian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cooper Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Sweat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Troy Bankemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eshaan Dani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Timothy Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
cooper drake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikhil Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap