Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Sharygin (Newburgh, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 |
Eduardo Fuertes (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 |
Tyler Stice (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | C-R4 |
FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 32 |
Nathan Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 |
Christian Lerby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 |
Nicolas Ocana Lavoie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Ben Ingbar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
AJ Woodman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-Q |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 |
Jack Randall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 |
Alex Bancila (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | F | Keshav Chopra | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | S | Saiprakash Goli | W | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | Q | Toby Kodat | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 16 | Valewis Simpson | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 32 | Vishwa Aduru | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SW-F | Jeremie Casabon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-S | Marcus McDaniel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q | Aidan Mayo | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 | Tristan Boyer | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | F | Robert Cash | L | 1-6 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | S | Alex Bancila | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | Q | Grant Wendel | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 16 | Brennan Cimpeanu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 32 | Nathan Balthazor | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 64 | Martin Matov | W | 6-3 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-S | Jerry Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-Q | Thomas Su | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R3 | Henry Lovett | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R2 | Ishaan Ravichander | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R1 | Dillon Blake | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 | Niroop Vallabhaneni | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q | Ronald Hohmann | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 | Tyler Zink | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Alan Yim | L | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Thomas Su | W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Theo Winegar | W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Kevin Yu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | James Dill | W | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Xavier Sanga | W | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Mark Wu | L | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Lucas Horve | W | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-F | Patrick Fletchall | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Khamasi Muhiga | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Mac Rogers | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | Q | Andrew Michael | L | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Aaron Thompson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Khamasi Muhiga | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | NW-F | Leighton Allen | L | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | NO-S | NICHOLAS GARCIA | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | Q | JanMagnus Johnson | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Preston Brown | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | C-S | Bill Duo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | C-Q | Lucas Horve | W | 1-5 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | Q | John Avila | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 16 | Nicholas Solarewicz | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 32 | Michael Faber | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament MOps |
MADDENCO OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | F | Mason Johnson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament MOps |
MADDENCO OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Craig Bottorff | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | C-R1 | Aditya Gupta | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 64 | Theodore McDonald | L | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 3RD | Jordan Phelps | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | S | Anand Saluja | L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | Connor Polender | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Anish Bedi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Nic Meister | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | F | Evan Bottorff | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Austin Holmes | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | 64 | Davis Wong | L | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-R1 | Joshua Hsia | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | QCS | Spencer Gray | L | 6-1 2-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Tyler Stice | L | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Suhas Krishnan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Carlos Grande | W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Deaconess Heart Services Tennis Classic-MW Level 5 | F | Brandon Wu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Deaconess Heart Services Tennis Classic-MW Level 5 | S | Anish Bedi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Eduardo Fuertes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Stice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | FUMIYA YOSHINO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Nathan Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christian Lerby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 54th Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicolas Ocana Lavoie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Ingbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
AJ Woodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Patrick Fletchall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Bancila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/12/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Keshav Chopra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/11/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Saiprakash Goli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Toby Kodat | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Valewis Simpson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vishwa Aduru | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/20/2015 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremie Casabon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/19/2015 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marcus McDaniel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/19/2015 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aidan Mayo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tristan Boyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/07/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 7-6 |
Robert Cash | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/07/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Bancila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Grant Wendel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brennan Cimpeanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Balthazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Martin Matov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/06/2015 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jerry Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/06/2015 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Su | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/05/2015 | W-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Lovett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/04/2015 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/03/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Niroop Vallabhaneni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2015 | NE-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ronald Hohmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | NE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Tyler Zink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-2 |
Alan Yim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Su | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Yu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
James Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Xavier Sanga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-4 |
Mark Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Lucas Horve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Patrick Fletchall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Khamasi Muhiga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mac Rogers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Michael | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Thompson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA Midwest B16's Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Khamasi Muhiga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2015 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Leighton Allen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2015 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
NICHOLAS GARCIA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Preston Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/19/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bill Duo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/19/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-5 | Lucas Horve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
John Avila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Solarewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Faber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MADDENCO OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
04/12/2015 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MADDENCO OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
04/11/2015 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Craig Bottorff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aditya Gupta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Theodore McDonald | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Phelps | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Anand Saluja | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Polender | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anish Bedi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nic Meister | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
03/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Bottorff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
03/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Austin Holmes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
02/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Davis Wong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Hsia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Tyler Stice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Suhas Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Carlos Grande | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deaconess Heart Services Tennis Classic-MW Level 5 | ||
02/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deaconess Heart Services Tennis Classic-MW Level 5 | ||
02/08/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anish Bedi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap