Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniella Yogumyan (Flushing, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | F |
Sonali Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | S |
Ava Borruso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ryan Adesso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | C-16 |
Alice Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | 16 |
Michaela Redd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 3RD |
Lillien Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | S |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | Q |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 16 |
Belle Xue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Evalina Zerres (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Sofia Cicarone (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Avery Li (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | F |
Emma Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Ritika Maurya (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Olivia Liang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Emilia Feddeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | F |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | S |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | Q |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 16 |
YY Liang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 32 |
Hannah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | 3RD |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | S |
Zoe Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | Q |
Mia Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | 16 |
Juliette Prince (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | 32 |
Annie Fang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Caroline Jiao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Winni Hayward (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Lola Looney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Rebecca Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | F |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | S |
Sofia lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | Q |
Aster Case (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | 16 |
Shae Schindler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | S |
Evelyn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | F |
Nishita Kothagundla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q |
Lillian Szasz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Tova Wexler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | F |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | S |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | Q |
Rayna Diao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | 16 |
Sally Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | 3RD |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Ashley Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | F |
TIFFANY DAI (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | S |
Annabelle Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | Q |
Keira Shao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | S |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | Q |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | 16 |
Caroline Yao (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 5-8 |
Emily No (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Sarabeth Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Sofia lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 5TH |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | F |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | S |
Nina Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | Q |
Zoe Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | 16 |
Milana Vihrova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | Q |
Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | 16 |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | 32 |
Janita Files (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | Q |
Erika Henry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | 32 |
Jessica Shen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | F |
Anna Kapanadze (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | S |
Lillian Patel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | Q |
MICAELA GALICIA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Audrey Ma (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Elizabeth Tsui (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | Q |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | 16 |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | 32 |
Janita Files (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Clare Dooley (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | F |
Anabel Van Cott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Keshin Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kaya Ollivierre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | S |
Sabrina Chu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Olivia Liang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Tarini Daita (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Aimee Peng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Delaney Guider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Aliza Lehrer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | F |
Addison Schamberg (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) (WTN) | Q |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) (WTN) | 16 |
Luanna Carmo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | F |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | S |
Brianna Lewis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | Q |
Emily Glass (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | 16 |
Ava Borruso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | 32 |
Zoe Li (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | 16 |
Katherine Yim (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | 32 |
Athalia Narantika (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | C-QQ |
Neela Older (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford Girls 12s | Q |
Annie Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford Girls 12s | 16 |
Zoey Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | Q |
Gabrielle Brereton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Kira Kosharskyy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Vera Koval (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | C-F |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | C-S |
Violetta Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | C-Q |
Stephanie Costello (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | C-16 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | 16 |
Daniella Sales (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | 32 |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | Q |
Evie Loewy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 16 |
Dea Pulver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Lydia Van Cott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | S |
Malajah Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | Q |
Alexis Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 16 |
Emily Glass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Aya Iwata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | S |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | Q |
Samantha Wiemann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | 16 |
Avery Drucker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | P1-F |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | P1-S |
Kira Kosharskyy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | R1 |
Priya Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | R2 |
Julia Treadway (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/31/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sonali Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Borruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Sportime Lynbrook USTA L6 Holiday Classic BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Adesso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alice Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Michaela Redd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Belle Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Cicarone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Avery Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ritika Maurya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilia Feddeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofia Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
YY Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliette Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Girls 12's | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Annie Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Jiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Winni Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lola Looney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rebecca Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofia lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aster Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Girls 12 Level 4 Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shae Schindler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evelyn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nishita Kothagundla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lillian Szasz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tova Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rayna Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club September open G12 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Victoria Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 |
TIFFANY DAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annabelle Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 12u Singles and Doubles | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keira Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Mariam Mamulashvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open On Serve Stardom G12 s,d | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caroline Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily No (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarabeth Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sofia lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nina Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open July Open at Sportime Syosset G12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Milana Vihrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Erika Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G12 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Janita Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erika Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G12's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jessica Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anna Kapanadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lillian Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
MICAELA GALICIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Audrey Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Tsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janita Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-0 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12S (32) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Clare Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anabel Van Cott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keshin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Summer Kickoff Classic BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaya Ollivierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sabrina Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tarini Daita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aimee Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Delaney Guider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aliza Lehrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Rumble! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Addison Schamberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luanna Carmo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charlotte Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brianna Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Glass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Borruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT LEVEL 5 GIRLS 12 | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Katherine Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Athalia Narantika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle G14 | ||
03/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Neela Older (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zoey Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Brereton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kira Kosharskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vera Koval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Violetta Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Stephanie Costello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniella Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center G12 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evie Loewy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dea Pulver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lydia Van Cott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Malajah Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexis Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Glass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aya Iwata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Wiemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG14 - 16 draw *FIRST COME, FIRST SERVE* | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Drucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kira Kosharskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Priya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julia Treadway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap