Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniil Berezin (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-Q |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q |
Taiki Takizawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 16 |
Flynn Coventry-Searle (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 32 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Gabriel Scalvim Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Manu Seijas-Wright (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 16 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Aran Selvaraasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
David Bender (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | F |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | S |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 3RD |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | Q |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 16 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-Q |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NE-16 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Evan Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P4-F |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SI-F |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SI-S |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | SI-Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Michael Bergin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 5TH |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 5-8 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | F |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | S |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | Q |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 5TH |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 5-8 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | Q |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 16 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-S |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16Q |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | P1-F |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | P1-S |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 |
Felipe Abad (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 |
Noah Browner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 5TH |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 5-8 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | Q |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | F |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | S |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | Q |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Belal Aref (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Adam Harrah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-F |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-S |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-S |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 5-8 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | Q |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Taiki Takizawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Flynn Coventry-Searle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Scalvim Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Manu Seijas-Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aran Selvaraasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/14/2022 | SI-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SI-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | SI-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ved Vanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Bergin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Felipe Abad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Noah Browner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Belal Aref (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Harrah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Moretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap