Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danil Kazakov (Southlake, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Jackson Hanish (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Amirjon Latipov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
James Thomson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
John Rectenwald (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
RUDRADITYA PODIA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Luke McLaren (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Arnav Garg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Saatvik Moorthy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Pranav Harwadekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
srikar koppana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Supash Ramesha (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Rohan Shome (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Pierce Collard (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vedant Bhatia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Luke Yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Diego Flores Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Gavin Gonzales (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Austin Childers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Karsten Lowe (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Julian Leder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Liam McGonnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Justin Lay (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
JADEN DAVIS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Brayden Money (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aaron Tate (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Ike Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Lokesh Narne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Aaron Tate (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Soli Mosseri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 3RD |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S |
Brandon Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R4 |
Luke Scott (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Tanner Hake (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Aaron Tate (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Hanish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amirjon Latipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
James Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
John Rectenwald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
RUDRADITYA PODIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke McLaren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arnav Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Saatvik Moorthy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Pranav Harwadekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
srikar koppana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Supash Ramesha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Shome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/29/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Pierce Collard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Vedant Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Flores Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Gavin Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Childers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karsten Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julian Leder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Liam McGonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Justin Lay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JADEN DAVIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brayden Money (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aaron Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ike Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lokesh Narne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aaron Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Soli Mosseri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanner Hake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX L6 BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap