Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danny Denike (Spokane, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Winter Classic | F |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Winter Classic | S |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Winter Classic | Q |
Brenden Archer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spokane Winter Classic | 16 |
Eric Owsley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Spoakane Club Members Singles/Mixed Tourney | S |
Kirk Vradenburg (4.64) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 Spoakane Club Members Singles/Mixed Tourney | Q |
Patrick Redmond (3.66) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | S |
Rox Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | Q |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | Q |
Ethan Davies (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | 16 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | 32 |
Alan Fan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic | F |
Jack Yount (4.28) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic | S |
Tyler Timperman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic | Q |
Ethan Violette (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-S |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Jackson Kelley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Peter Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | F |
Colton Norsworthy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | S |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | S |
Tan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | Q |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | Q |
Nicholas Torres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | 16 |
Jacob Averett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Shubhu Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Andrew Counter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Matthew Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
bernardo savitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Logan Anchick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-S |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-Q |
Jackson Wurzer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-R3 |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Luka Mladenovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Spokane Winter Classic | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Winter Classic | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Winter Classic | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brenden Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Winter Classic | ||
12/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Owsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Spoakane Club Members Singles/Mixed Tourney | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kirk Vradenburg (4.64) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Spoakane Club Members Singles/Mixed Tourney | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Redmond (3.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rox Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Yount (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Timperman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Walter Crijanovschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jackson Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Colton Norsworthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The "Smitty" Junior Tennis Tournament and Sports Camp | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Averett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Shubhu Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Counter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
bernardo savitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Anchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jackson Wurzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luka Mladenovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap