Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Darinka Stepan (Chicago, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-F |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Madeline Atway (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Carly Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCF |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS |
Tyra Richardson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Abby Nugent (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Ellie Myers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Lakshmy Arakoni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Emily Desai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Lucy Loy (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R1 |
Emily Wirt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ruth Marsh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Sophie Daavettila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Jordan Schifano (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Kaya Rand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Kortney Reed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | Q |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | 16 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | 32 |
Alex Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-F |
Angelica Ross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-S |
Jordan Schifano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q |
Olivia Rondini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Kyra Emmanouilidis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jennifer Riester (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Miriam Aziz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Emma Staker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Sydney Fitch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Emma Gener (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Chloe Kuckelman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Abby Nugent (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 |
Emily Desai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 |
Izabel Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | C-R2 |
Makayla Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 16 |
lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | 32 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-S |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Rachel Buchinsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ |
Morgan Coburn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 |
Athena Kolli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Morgan Coburn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Megan Heuser (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Cassie Alcala (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Elizabeth Eades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeline Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MIdwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Carly Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abby Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lakshmy Arakoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sadie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lucy Loy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Wirt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ruth Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jordan Schifano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaya Rand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kortney Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G18 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Northwestern University | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Angelica Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | NE-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Schifano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
ANGIE ZHOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kyra Emmanouilidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sylwia Mikos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jennifer Riester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Miriam Aziz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Staker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sydney Fitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Gener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chloe Kuckelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abby Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Izabel Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Makayla Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
lan mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament at Crandon Park | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Rachel Buchinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Coburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Shalini Tallamraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Athena Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Megan Heuser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Cassie Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap