Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Darren Huang (Whitestone, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 5TH |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 5-8 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | Q |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 16 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 32 |
Anay Joshi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 64 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | F |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | S |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 3-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-16Q |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | 32 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Jr Open | F |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Jr Open | S |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Jr Open | Q |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Jr Open | 16 |
Benjamin Gurovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | F |
Tyler Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | S |
Leighton Sproul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | Q |
Jayden Balmaceda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 3RD |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | S |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 16 |
Yinan Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 32 |
Mateo Cubillos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Grahame Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Jake Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Simer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 3RD |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | S |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 16 |
Aston Davies (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
David Prasievi (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | F |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | Q |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 16 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-F |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | C-16Q |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-F |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-Q |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | C-16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 16 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis, IN | 32 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-QQ |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/31/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
David Ginzburg (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 3-4 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Jr Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Gurovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leighton Sproul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT USTA SUMMER TOUR | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Balmaceda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/23/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yinan Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Cubillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Grahame Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jake Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Simer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Santos Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shawn Mitchell Yon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
03/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
03/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis, IN | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap