Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Darren Huang (Whitestone, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Masato Kato (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
Anthony Lim (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | 3RD |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | S |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | Q |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 16 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Isaac Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
John Cross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Tarang Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Landon Arendt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Nolan Alvarez (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Ethan B Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
David Adamson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 3RD |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | S |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | Q |
Peter Yavichev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
John Cross (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 32 |
Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Ray Kawai (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 32 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-Q |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Michael Hein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Varun Sahasrabuddhe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | F |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | S |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q |
J Mason Conlin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | SO-F |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | W-S |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 5TH |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 5-8 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 16 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | W-S |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Aston Davies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Mario Garcia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 5-8 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 16 |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 |
J Mason Conlin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anthony Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Tarang Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Arendt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Nolan Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan B Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Adamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peter Yavichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
John Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-4 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ray Kawai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Varun Sahasrabuddhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | J Mason Conlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mario Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
J Mason Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap