Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dashiell Smith (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16Q |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
James Weber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | Q |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | 16 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | Q |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | 16 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Arick Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | F |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S |
Owen Kizer (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | F |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | S |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | Q |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 32 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Cole McGee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Cameron Newton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 5TH |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 5-8 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 16 |
Patton Lane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr Master | 32 |
Emiliano Manzo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | Q |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 16 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 32 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | F |
Anderson Fortney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Levi Fregien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
Sai Buddi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | F |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | S |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | S |
Connor Judson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Village - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arick Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Kizer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cameron Newton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Patton Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr Master | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emiliano Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anderson Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Levi Fregien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sai Buddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Judson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap