Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Budziwojski (Cupertino, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
Jay Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
Alex Michelsen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
Alexander Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Praneet Varade (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Michael Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Nicolas Guillen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-F |
Benjamin Bray (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-S |
Spencer Leung (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-Q |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R2 |
Derek Babb (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 16 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 32 |
Declan O'Callaghan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 3RD |
Ryan Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | S |
Neil Chulani (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | Q |
Alexander Volgin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 16 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 |
Spencer Leung (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 64 |
Samarth Bala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | C-F |
Alexander Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | C-S |
Hunter Leija (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | C-Q |
Marcus Sebastian (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | C-R2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | 16 |
bryce nakashima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | 32 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | F |
Alexander Volgin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | S |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | Q |
Maksim Lukic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | F |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | S |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | Q |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 16 |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 32 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 16 |
Spencer Leung (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 32 |
Nishan Rajavasireddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Gold River Junior Championships | 64 |
Terrance Yip (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ian Perl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 16 |
Arjun Rajaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-S |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Grant Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | F |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | S |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | Q |
Julien Simonian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | 16 |
Vishnu Srinivas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 16 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 32 |
Aetius Gular (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 64 |
Nikhil Siao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | C-R2 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Evan Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alan Ton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | C-F |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | Q |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | C-S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-S |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-Q |
Charles Frey (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-R2 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-R1 |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-Q |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R2 |
Kane Kelley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R1 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-Q |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Dominique Rolland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Heng Ju Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Michael Hahn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Humza Noor (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape MLK Day Junior Open (Grand Prix), Challenger, and Family Tournament | Q |
Charlie Boyden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Alexander Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/02/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lincoln Bellamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Praneet Varade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Guillen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Benjamin Bray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Spencer Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Derek Babb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Declan O'Callaghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Neil Chulani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Volgin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Spencer Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samarth Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hunter Leija (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marcus Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
bryce nakashima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Seascape Sports Club | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Volgin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Super Series @ Santa Cruz | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maksim Lukic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Soren Sutaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 2-1 |
Spencer Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nishan Rajavasireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Terrance Yip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Perl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Rajaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julien Simonian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saratoga Junior Open (Grand Prix) & Challenger | ||
06/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vishnu Srinivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adithya Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aetius Gular (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Siao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Ton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | ||
05/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rio del Oro Junior Super Series | ||
05/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikola Dobrijevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kane Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dominique Rolland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Heng Ju Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chaitanya Irkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Championship sponsored by N.P.T | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Hahn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Humza Noor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape MLK Day Junior Open (Grand Prix), Challenger, and Family Tournament | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlie Boyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap