Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Iglesias (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 5-8 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | Q |
Trevor D Fong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 32 |
Isaac Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-16 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-16Q |
Riley King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | C-32 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 32 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | 64 |
Johan Amirineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | F |
Arjun Tandon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | S |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Walnut Creek $3K Adult Open | 64 |
Anirudh Rao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | F |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | S |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | Q |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | C-16 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | C-16Q |
Daniel Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | C-32 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | 32 |
Paul Saleh (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | 64 |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Excellence | C-16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Excellence | C-16Q |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Excellence | 32 |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | F |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Alexandre Eiesenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Mosby Simmons (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Sahil Najeeb (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | 3RD |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
Julien Simonian (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Open Singles Only L6 | F |
Eshaan Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Willow Glen Open Singles Only L6 | S |
Peter Stovell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | F |
John Page (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | S |
Eshaan Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | Q |
Tim Loboda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Trevor D Fong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Singles Sectional - BG16 and B18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Johan Amirineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 4 SUPER SERIES - B14, BG16, BG18 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek $3K Adult Open | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anirudh Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS LEVEL 5 Super Series | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | ||
06/18/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 7-5 |
Paul Saleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships (Closed L3) | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Excellence | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Soren Sutaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandre Eiesenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mosby Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Avigyat Painuly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Closed Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sahil Najeeb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Winter Tour Level 5 Open Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 3-0 |
Julien Simonian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Open Singles Only L6 | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eshaan Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Open Singles Only L6 | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Stovell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eshaan Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Open | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tim Loboda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap