Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Ojeda (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Max Chalik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Ryan Talano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q |
SHANTANU POWAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | F |
Jose Siles (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | S |
Toi Kobayashi (-----) |
W | 0-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | Q |
Jose Davila (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 16 |
Garvit Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | S |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q |
DION LOUTAS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-S |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-Q |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R3 |
William Lan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-F |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | F |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | S |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | Q |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | F |
Lennart Buhl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
khaleel gbedey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Caleb Strother (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Phillip McMurray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCS |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Phillip Katta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | F |
JP Franco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | S |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | Q |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | 16 |
Charles Tews (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Chalik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Talano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
SHANTANU POWAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jose Siles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-2 | Toi Kobayashi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jose Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Garvit Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
DION LOUTAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Lan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. Chps | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lennart Buhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
khaleel gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Caleb Strother (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Cary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Phillip Katta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
JP Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap