Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Declan Galligan (West Des Moines, IA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18s #2 | 5-8 |
Graham Faris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18s #2 | Q |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18s #2 | 16 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18s #2 | 32 |
Keegan McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Landon Ardila (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q |
learner tien (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Lucas Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Andy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32Q |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 |
Luke Bollinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | F |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | S |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | Q |
Richard King (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 16 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 5TH |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 5-8 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney, TX | F |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney, TX | S |
Jeremy Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney, TX | Q |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney, TX | 16 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney, TX | 32 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-F |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-S |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | C-F |
Graham Faris (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | C-S |
Gage Foltz (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | C-Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | 16 |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV B18s #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18s #2 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18s #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18s #2 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keegan McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Landon Ardila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
learner tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lucas Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-3 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Andy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 7-6 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Bollinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Richard King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/25/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/03/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | ||
01/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Graham Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | ||
01/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Gage Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | ||
01/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV Boys 18 #2 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap