Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Declan Karp (Pennington, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Shaan Zaveri (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
AKSHAR AEINAMPUDI (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | R1 |
Joshua Pothen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | R3 |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | R2 |
Joseph Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 October 22 @ HPTA | Q |
Joshua hong (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 October 22 @ HPTA | 16 |
Charles Hewson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Saketh Agava (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Jacob Klein (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 7 July 23rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Joseph Zemaitis (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 7 July 23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Miles Mason (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L7 BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Championships | F |
Luke Olson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 June 18th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S |
Yosef nisimi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 June 18th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q |
Steven Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 May 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Ethan Qian (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 May 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Mehul Rojy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | F |
Myron Dementyev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | S |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Jake Kotsur (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ted Dudley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | Q |
Danyal Rizavi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | 16 |
Camille Deike (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Leo Matriccino (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Shaan Zaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 16s Level 7 Dec 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
AKSHAR AEINAMPUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joshua Pothen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nikhil Narsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12,16 | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Joseph Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 October 22 @ HPTA | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joshua hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 October 22 @ HPTA | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charles Hewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Saketh Agava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 October 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jacob Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 7 July 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Joseph Zemaitis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 7 July 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Miles Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L7 BG 14's & 16's Round Robin Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luke Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 June 18th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 June 18th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Steven Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 May 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
05/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 May 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mehul Rojy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Myron Dementyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Kunal Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jake Kotsur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ted Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Danyal Rizavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 March 12th @ Eve Kraft | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Camille Deike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Leo Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap