Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deepinder Singh (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | S |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | Q |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | 16 |
Jani Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | F |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | S |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | Q |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 16 |
Herky Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 |
Hanzhi Zhu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | 16 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | 32 |
Adrian Marin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Hubert Poirier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Austin Shim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-16Q |
Kai Ghorai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | F |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | S |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | Q |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 16 |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 32 |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
JiHyuk Im (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Nile Ung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Colton Symes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16Q |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | F |
Rishit Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | S |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | Q |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 16 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Time Sizzler | Q |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Time Sizzler | 16 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-S |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-Q |
John Ozmun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-16 |
Gianni Pastore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 16 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 32 |
Vitalii Stradomskyi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | C-F |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 3RD |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q |
Isaac Perera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Kai Ghorai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | C-16Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | F |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | S |
Dmitry Pankov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | Q |
DAVID SONG (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 16 |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 32 |
Beau Bennett (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | Q |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | 16 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 32 |
Soma Hirai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 64 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Andre Ter-Antonyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Ethan Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 32 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 64 |
Scott Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | C-16Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 32 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jani Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Herky Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hanzhi Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Boys 12U & Boys 16U Advanced | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adrian Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hubert Poirier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Shim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kai Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeronimo Ledesma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | JiHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nile Ung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colton Symes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-1 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Time Sizzler | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Time Sizzler | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gianni Pastore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vitalii Stradomskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Dmitry Pankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | DAVID SONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arman Mkrtychev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Beau Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Soma Hirai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
EJ Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Ter-Antonyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Hudson Spezialy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-2 |
Ethan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Scott Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap