Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Demir Isiker (Lake Worth, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | C-R1 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 32 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 |
Francisco Davila (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | Q |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 16 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | 16 |
Ethan Ruffing (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | S |
Mackai Whitter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | F |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | S |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | Q |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | 32 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-R1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-F |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-S |
Swin Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | C-Q |
JB Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | Q |
Brady Gober (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Sainandan Challagundla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | S |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | S |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | Q |
Saathviksai Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | Q |
Paulo Mazzei (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | 16 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-F |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-S |
Aman Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-Q |
Isaac Wolff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Andy Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | C-R1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Henrique Figueiredo (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | S |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | F |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | Q |
Juan Coca (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | F |
Django Chassang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | S |
Cameron Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joesph Reilly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Francisco Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Ruffing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mackai Whitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn at Hunter's Green Championship Level 7 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Swin Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JB Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brady Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE SOUTH GEORGIA STATE JUNIOR OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA L4) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabe Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sainandan Challagundla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Alexeyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saathviksai Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paulo Mazzei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aman Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Wolff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Henrique Figueiredo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Juan Coca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Django Chassang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L7 happy New Year | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap