Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Derek Hafiz (Westport, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-S |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Parker Free (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-Q |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Will Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-Q |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-F |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Logan Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-16Q |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 3RD |
george cutone (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | S |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-F |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
William Lokier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | F |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Caleb Brightman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 3RD |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | S |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Kit Oborny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | F |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | S |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | Q |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | 16 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | C-S |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | C-Q |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cal Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Blake Anderson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Lokier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U L5 Singles (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leo Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avigyat Painuly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kit Oborny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Boys 18s | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18U Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap