Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Destiny Okungbowa (WESLEY CHAPEL, FL)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2430 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
David Perman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Connor McQuade (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Simon Ribas (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-Q |
David Ojeda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 32 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Bryce Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | F |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | Q |
Gabriel Leme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | S |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | 16 |
Thiago Negrao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | F |
Bryce Guenther (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | S |
Aaron Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-S |
Sam Reichbach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
David Ojeda (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Brian Pham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Charles Putrino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | F |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Dylan Palmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Thomas Lahart (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 |
aryaan sen (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 |
Ryan Talano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | F |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | S |
Jakub Svoboda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
Nicolas Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-Q |
Diego Valant (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R2 |
Dillon Boshart (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 |
Sebastien flores (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q |
Nicolas Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 |
DION LOUTAS (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | F |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | S |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | Q |
Gleb Ibragimov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Hanyu Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
aryaan sen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Daniel Martens (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
James Cortese (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Caelen Arreola (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Hunter Levine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Perman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Connor McQuade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Simon Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Ojeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Morgan Ihrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryce Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/10/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Leme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thiago Negrao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/13/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bryce Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI AUGUST LEVEL 6 BACK TO SCHOOL 16's-18's | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Ramos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Reichbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
David Ojeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Putrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Thomas Lahart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sergey Golovnev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Talano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/30/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jakub Svoboda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Dillon Boshart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sebastien flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
DION LOUTAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiri Krouzek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gleb Ibragimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hanyu Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Cortese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caelen Arreola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap