Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Deven Devaiah (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 32 |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | C-Q |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | 3RD |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | S |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | Q |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | 16 |
Yutse Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Zunian Luo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | F |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | S |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | C-Q |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | C-16 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 3RD |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | S |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | C-QQ |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | C-Q |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | C-16 |
Parker Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 16 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16s | 32 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yutse Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Alexander Brzov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 18's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zunian Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRC L5 Boys 16's | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16U | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's (FIC +16) | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Parker Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16s | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap