Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Devyn Gans (Novi, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Shreyas Nath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Justin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Jonathan Barretto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | S |
Antonio Vasile (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | 16 |
Brendan Evert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akshay Baid (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
George Nunes (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
William Luke (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | F |
shawn ugbana (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | S |
Ibrahim Konare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
BJ Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Dean Atway (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-QQ |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
Lucas VonAllmen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
Marko Cucuk (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | RR |
David Ju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Reece Page (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
kyle brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Merrick Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Friedrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shreyas Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brendan Evert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Akshay Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | William Luke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
shawn ugbana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ibrahim Konare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MID-TAC 2019 CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
BJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas VonAllmen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Marko Cucuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Creve Coeur Racquet Club NET | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
David Ju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reece Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abhinav Attaluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
kyle brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Merrick Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap