Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diana Zuba (Morganville, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | 3RD |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | S |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | 16 |
Isabella Sha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | 32 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Cleo Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | QCS | Daniela Livson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | Q | Jaiden McKee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 16 | Karolina Lankamer | W | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 | Caroline McGinley | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | NW-F | Natalie Eordekian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | Q | Stephanie Yakoff | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | NO-S | Elizabeth Tkachenko | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | 16 | Artemis Pados | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | F |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | S |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | Q |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | 32 |
Nicole Savage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-F |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-S |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-Q |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-R2 |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | 32 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-R1 |
Karolina Lankamer (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | Q |
Anna Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B EBRC Summer Challenger | F |
Amy Cui (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | SE-S |
Angela Britton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | SE-Q |
Maya Urata (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | SO-R1 |
Raquel Roshak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | SE-R1 |
Amelie Worring La-Torre (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | W-R1 |
Madeline Barnes (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | 128 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | F |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | S |
Shannon Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | Q |
Chaiyon Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | F |
Julia Lendel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | S |
Rebecca Sitkovetsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | Q |
Chloe Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | F |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | S |
kortney McHale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | Q |
Neelima Jyothiraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | F |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | S |
Shannon Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | Q |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | 16 |
Sofia Varela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | F |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | S |
Gianna Rosato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B GST June Challenger | Q |
Isabella Darmanin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-S |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-Q |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | 32 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Sasha Herman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Evana Fahmy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | 16 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | QCF |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | QCS |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | Q |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 16 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Midtown April Championships | F |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Midtown April Championships | S |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Midtown April Championships | Q |
philiasophia wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 3RD |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | S |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | Q |
Kiya Martin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 16 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | Q |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | C-Q |
Brooke Hess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | 16 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | 32 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-R2 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | C-R1 |
Catalina Haberman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at West Rock | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cleo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniela Livson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaiden McKee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Karolina Lankamer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline McGinley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/13/2016 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Natalie Eordekian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Yakoff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/12/2016 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Artemis Pados | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | ||
10/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jalynn Balleste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - October (Region 3) at Tri-City Fitness | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Savage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gabriela Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Karolina Lankamer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B EBRC Summer Challenger | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/11/2016 | SE-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angela Britton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/11/2016 | SE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Maya Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/10/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Raquel Roshak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/10/2016 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Amelie Worring La-Torre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/08/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Madeline Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shannon Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense atTenafly & BRC Heat Wave Challenger | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chaiyon Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Lendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rebecca Sitkovetsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
kortney McHale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club July Challenger | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neelima Jyothiraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shannon Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota & TRC Challenger | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/21/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/21/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST June Challenger | ||
06/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Darmanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sasha Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Evana Fahmy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2016 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/18/2016 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
philiasophia wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/20/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kiya Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 7-6 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brooke Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Catalina Haberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap