Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diego Paternostro (Parkland, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R1 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Tomas Martins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | C-R1 |
Reece Daniels (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | F |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | S |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | S |
Daniel Naylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | Q |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Tomas Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Reece Daniels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kristofer Brkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicolas Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap