Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dominic Macaluso (Caseyville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | C-F | Aaron Umen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | C-S | Gustavo Pereira | W | 6-0 2-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | S | Blaise Fagan | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | Q | Aaron Umen | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-B14-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | RR |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-B14-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | RR |
Nazeer Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | 3RD |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | S |
Robert Baisch (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | Q |
Blaise Fagan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | 16 |
Christian Cowulich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R1 |
Jack Kaiser (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-S |
Aaron Umen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | Q |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-Q |
Calvin Faris (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | S |
Donovan McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | F |
Brian Etling (3.64) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | Q |
Joe Segneri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | 3RD |
Kobi Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | S |
Max Skaer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | Q |
Andrew Denk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | 16 |
Derek Henke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-F |
Robert Baisch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-S |
Donovan McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | Q |
Ben Remis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-Q |
Drew Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-Q |
Mason Meier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Alexander Richards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Wonjoon Cho (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | F |
AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | S |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | Q |
Drew Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | F |
Kenji Yanaba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | S |
Erik Weiler (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | Q |
CARSON KRONE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | C-F |
Dillon Youngberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | C-S |
CARSON KRONE (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | Q |
Blaise Fagan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | 32 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | C-R1 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | ||
11/12/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Umen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | ||
11/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Gustavo Pereira | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | ||
11/11/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Blaise Fagan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #6 | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aaron Umen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-B14-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
10/07/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Clayton Maack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-B14-18 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
10/07/2016 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nazeer Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Robert Baisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blaise Fagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Cowulich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/14/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Umen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Calvin Faris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donovan McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/15/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Etling (3.64) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open II | ||
07/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joe Segneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/09/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kobi Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Skaer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Denk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Derek Henke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Baisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Donovan McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ben Remis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mason Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Wonjoon Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AJ Woodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Matthew Dubuque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #2 | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/30/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenji Yanaba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Erik Weiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4- BG12-18 District Championship #1 | ||
01/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
CARSON KRONE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
CARSON KRONE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5- BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #1 | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Blaise Fagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Super #1 | ||
01/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bradley Mittleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap