Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dominick Mosejczuk (East Elmhurst, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Carel Ngounoue (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | F |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | F |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Albert Hu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Muyang Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American ITF | 64 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Julian Messina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
James Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R3 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R17 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R11 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R7 |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Roshin Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Parker Free (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | F |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | S |
Owen Zerbib (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 16 |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | Q |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Carel Ngounoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Muyang Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF | ||
10/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R17 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/01/2022 | R11 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R7 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Zerbib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Maudsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mateusz Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap