Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drae Centonze (Belleview, FL)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.3788 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Brian Garcia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F |
Chase Healey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Johnathan Beck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Sami Khatib (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | F |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | S |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q |
Miguel Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 |
Peng Hou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | F |
Justin Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | F |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | S |
Johnathan Beck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | Q |
Blake Caven (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | F |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | S |
Thomas Grier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | Q |
Chase Healey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | 16 |
Andrew Dulay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | QCF |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | QCS |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Sergio Dilan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Daniel Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Johnathan Beck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-S |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-Q |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S |
Justin Bobo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q |
Anish Kallakuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Johnathan Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sami Khatib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Miguel Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peng Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnathan Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Blake Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Dulay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sergio Dilan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Johnathan Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anish Kallakuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap