Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Draga Sabotic (Okemos, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Angelina Ye | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 | Halle Hyman | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | Q | Sophia Haleas | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 16 | Natalie Whalen | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | S | Michelle Bacalla | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Kathryn Dunleavy | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Catherine Wingrove | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4 | Angelina Ye | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 16 | Rugile Valiunaite | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Imani Robinson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Nicole Meylor | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Annemarie Emme | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Madeline Bissett | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Alexandra Pollack | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Kaylin Dong | W | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Sandra Keta | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Sydney King | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Olivia Rohrbacher | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Samantha Schrepferman | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Yevgenia Pleshkan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 | Elysia Bolton | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q | Courtney Page | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Olivia Kompa | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Michelle Linden | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Hannah Cianciola | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Molly Sanderson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | F | Molly Sandberg | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | S | Claudia Althans | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | Q | Nicole Cardwell | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Claire Holley | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-F | Claire Holley | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Catherine Wingrove | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Samantha Perkins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Madeline Brouwer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-F | Jennifer Skonieczny | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S | Haleigh Porter | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 | Raven Neely | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-Q | Remington Gerst | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Sophia Haleas | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Abigail Shonk | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 | Ava Thielman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 | Alexia Meyer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Caroline McAuley | W | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Ofure Osabuohien | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Andjelija Bozovic | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Caraline Patterson | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Elysia Bolton | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Sydney Myong | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Evangeline Shannon | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R2 | Emily Dunbar | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | 32 | Leigh Friedman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | 64 | Anna Marie Reynolds | W | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Rugile Valiunaite | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Alexxis Kiven | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Melania Jaglarz | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Angelina Ye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Halle Hyman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophia Haleas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Natalie Whalen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michelle Bacalla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kathryn Dunleavy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Catherine Wingrove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Angelina Ye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rugile Valiunaite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Imani Robinson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicole Meylor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Annemarie Emme | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madeline Bissett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Pollack | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Kaylin Dong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/14/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sandra Keta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sydney King | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Rohrbacher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samantha Schrepferman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yevgenia Pleshkan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elysia Bolton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Courtney Page | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Kompa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michelle Linden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah Cianciola | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Molly Sanderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/16/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Molly Sandberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claudia Althans | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicole Cardwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Claire Holley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Holley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Catherine Wingrove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Perkins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madeline Brouwer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jennifer Skonieczny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SW-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Haleigh Porter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raven Neely | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Remington Gerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Haleas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abigail Shonk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Thielman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexia Meyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-5 |
Caroline McAuley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ofure Osabuohien | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andjelija Bozovic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caraline Patterson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elysia Bolton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydney Myong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evangeline Shannon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emily Dunbar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leigh Friedman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Anna Marie Reynolds | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rugile Valiunaite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexxis Kiven | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melania Jaglarz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap