Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Hackney (Norton Shores, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
ERIC XU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NO-F |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NO-S |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Jaiden Karem (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Jonah Dujovny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | 16 |
Trevor Gergics (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kazuhide Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kevin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-S |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Isaiah Hostetler (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCF |
Carson Newton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Zach Krantz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Takuya King (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Adrian Yin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Zidon Coats (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | F |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jaiden Karem (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-F |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | 16 |
Teddy Schurman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | F |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | S |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Isaac Postema (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Andrew Fink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Gunveer Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | ERIC XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaiden Karem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonah Dujovny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament (B16s) Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trevor Gergics (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kazuhide Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isaiah Hostetler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Newton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zach Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Pauken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zidon Coats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaiden Karem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teddy Schurman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Championships - Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Postema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gunveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap