Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Hackney (Norton Shores, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Brian Mason (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | SO-F |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | SO-S |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | W-Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | 16 |
Logan DeHaven (4.56) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | C-16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 32 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | C-32 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | 32 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 18s | 64 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | C-16Q |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | 32 |
Owen Schellhase (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Tanner Summers (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
James Benien III (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Tanner Summers (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Gray Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-16 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-16Q |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-32 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 32 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 |
Gabriel Burke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
thomas ladwein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-F |
Elliot Dozeman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-S |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
William Wen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | 3RD |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | S |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | Q |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | 16 |
Dylan Ball (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | C-S |
Landon Mohr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | C-Q |
Walter Ebert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 16 |
Reed Gahagan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | C-16Q |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | C-32 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | C-32Q |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | 64 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brian Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan DeHaven (4.56) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 18s | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Spooktacular B18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Owen Schellhase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tanner Summers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
James Benien III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tanner Summers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jesper Ohlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reid Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gray Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
thomas ladwein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Elliot Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Indy's Sunshine Open B16-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Mohr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Walter Ebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reed Gahagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 4-1 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 4-1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap