Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Breslaw (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Michael Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | QCS | Quinn Fender | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Jason Legall | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Sidney Moon | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Reese Daly | W | 6-2 5-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Daniel Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Anil Chakka (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Andrew Fucci (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Frank Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 |
Christian Otero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 |
Rodrigo Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 |
Leonardo Porcella (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Omar Zarif (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Eric Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | 16 |
Oscar Toro (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Taylor Streda (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | F |
Eric Zwemer (5.18) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | S |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | Q |
Ruben Morhain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-Q |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R2 |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | 3RD |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | S |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Athanasios Bilis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Jose Giler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Michael Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | S |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Tim Slager (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 32 |
Franco Roman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-Q |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R2 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 |
Jacob Bicknell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
David Lins (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Stewart Block (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | 16 |
Tim Slager (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Philippe Nino (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-F |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-S |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Tyler Frazee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | S |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | Q |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | 16 |
John Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sachin Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/20/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Quinn Fender | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jason Legall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sidney Moon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-3 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/16/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alejandro Quiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anil Chakka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anish Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Andrew Fucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Frank Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Otero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Samuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rodrigo Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leonardo Porcella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Lazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bobby Neuner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Omar Zarif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eric Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Oscar Toro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ritik Sundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Taylor Streda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Esteban Sierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eric Zwemer (5.18) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ruben Morhain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/18/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Athanasios Bilis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jose Giler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Keaton Allwardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tim Slager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Franco Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Bicknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Cary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tim Slager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Philippe Nino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Frazee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Take It to Court" Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap