Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Bukvic (Knoxville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | 3RD |
Logan Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | S |
Xinrui Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | Q |
Caden French (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TURKEY TROT | 16 |
Cooper Castleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | C-F |
Jason Painter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | C-S |
Taeyoo Kim (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | C-Q |
Spencer Christen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | Q |
Keller Veltenaar (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | 16 |
Isaac Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Dawson Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | 16 |
Noah Shalkevich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | 3RD |
Joey Faust (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | S |
Charlie Hall (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | Q |
Isaac Iglesias (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-32 |
Reid Collins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 64 |
Holden Walton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CCA Summer Classic | S |
Waylon Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CCA Summer Classic | Q |
Leo Wall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CCA Summer Classic | 16 |
Vir Datt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Evan Fomby (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 |
John Moore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
Annant Junghare (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | C-16Q |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Junior Challenger | 32 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fairfield Glade Jr. Clay Court | C-S |
Aadhish Udayakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fairfield Glade Jr. Clay Court | Q |
Khade Parkinson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | C2-QQ |
John Walpole (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 16 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 32 |
Graham Gervin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 64 |
Becket Liles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | C2-Q |
William Yao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S |
Ari Soss (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q |
Aidan Zu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Ian-Nicholas da Ponte Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Spring Boys 14 and Boys 16 | C-QQ |
Julian Meckbach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UINDY Spring Boys 14 and Boys 16 | 16 |
Zachary Reed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Old Fort Jr Championships | C-S |
Ethan Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Old Fort Jr Championships | C-Q |
Jackson Druen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Old Fort Jr Championships | 16 |
Anusham Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C-64 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 128 |
Andrew Delello (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C-64Q |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | C-Q |
IAN ANDERSON (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | 16 |
Noah Bremer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | F |
Beckett Zappin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | S |
Govindha Chadalavada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | Q |
Collin Oestreich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Logan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Xinrui Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caden French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TURKEY TROT | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Castleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jason Painter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Taeyoo Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Spencer Christen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Keller Veltenaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isaac Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dawson Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Shalkevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joey Faust (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-0 |
Charlie Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters L6 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Isaac Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Reid Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CCA Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Waylon Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCA Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vir Datt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Evan Fomby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Annant Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vikunth Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield Glade Jr. Clay Court | ||
05/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aadhish Udayakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfield Glade Jr. Clay Court | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Khade Parkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
John Walpole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Graham Gervin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Becket Liles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ari Soss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Zu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Brian Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian-Nicholas da Ponte Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Spring Boys 14 and Boys 16 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Meckbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Spring Boys 14 and Boys 16 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Old Fort Jr Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Old Fort Jr Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jackson Druen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Old Fort Jr Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Anusham Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arvin Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Delello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Fossick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | IAN ANDERSON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KNOXVILLE BLIZZARD OPEN | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noah Bremer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Beckett Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Govindha Chadalavada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Collin Oestreich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap