Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Chou (Richmond, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Brian Yi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 5-8 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R3 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R5 |
James MacDonald (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
William Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Cameron Zia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | F |
Matthew Staton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | S |
Harrison lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
Evan Greenleigh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Edward Liao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
george cutone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-S |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-Q |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Jayden Wellman (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Alexander Wood (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Thomas Wakefield (4.61) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | C-F |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | C-S |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | C-Q |
Alexander Artazov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | C-16 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | C-16Q |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | 32 |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | 5TH |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | 5-8 |
Cameron Zia (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
Keldibek Kozhoev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | S |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | Q |
Jason Daly (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 7-6 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Langdon Tingleaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
07/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-1 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cameron Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Staton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Harrison lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Greenleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jayden Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG16-18*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Alexander Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Thomas Wakefield (4.61) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Artazov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Roanoke Country Club | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | ||
01/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | ||
01/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cameron Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Singles Indoor Hosted by Battleground Tennis @ University of Mary Washington | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keldibek Kozhoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Ritwik Hota (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Eli Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap