Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Kauffmann (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | C-R1 |
Torain Alleyne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
TIMOTHY BARROW (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Martin Heller (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Dali Grimaux (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | Q |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | 16 |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | 32 |
Mateo Venegas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | S |
David Green (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Javier Ribas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | F |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Fabio Escobar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-R1 |
Martin Maurant (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Daniel Tzalik (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | 16 |
Humberto Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 32 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | Q |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | 16 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S |
Patrick Kettel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-R2 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 32 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall Tennis Level 7 | C-Q |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Torain Alleyne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
TIMOTHY BARROW (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Martin Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dali Grimaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kristopher Cancelado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Junior Open Level 7 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateo Venegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Javier Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fabio Escobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Martin Maurant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daniel Tzalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-2 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Humberto Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Kettel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cesar Del Toral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap