Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Long (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 5TH |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 5-8 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | Q |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-QQ |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Matei Gavrea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-F |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 5-8 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | Q |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 32 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 64 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Jack McGary (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matei Gavrea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jack McGary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap