Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Maudsley (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | C-Q |
Fletcher King (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-16Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | C-32 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 64 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-Q |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 32 |
William Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | R2 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | R3 |
Kinsey Casdin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | R5 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | R1 |
Juan Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-Q |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-16Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-32 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 64 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TIA L6 Summer Classic B16 | Q |
Max Yates (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 |
Arin Atluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Summer Clash BG12-18 | F |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Game Set Junior Summer Clash BG12-18 | S |
Anush Polamraju (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Crosscourt Open at Suman Marchese courts BG14,16 SD | Q |
Shuban Devarakonda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | R1 |
Jackson Gregory (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | R2 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | R3 |
VIRAAJ HEGDE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | R3 |
William Rose (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | R5 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | R1 |
Cotton Snoddy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | R2 |
Bogdan Kremeznoy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club | Q |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club | 16 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Leeds Championships BG 12,16 | Q |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Leeds Championships BG 12,16 | 16 |
Aryaman Goenka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | S |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | Q |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | 16 |
Nathaniel Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | S |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | Q |
Rafael Fage (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | 16 |
Aryaman Goenka (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Enoch Guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | S |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | Q |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R1 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R2 |
Elliot Li (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
10/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | ||
08/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dennis Krupnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | ||
08/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kinsey Casdin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | ||
08/21/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12-18 August RSTA Open | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Armon Meinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TIA L6 Summer Classic B16 | ||
07/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Yates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arin Atluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Summer Clash BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Game Set Junior Summer Clash BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anush Polamraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt Open at Suman Marchese courts BG14,16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shuban Devarakonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Gregory (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Olaf Zaleski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntington Spring Championships BG16,18 | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | VIRAAJ HEGDE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | William Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Cotton Snoddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Bogdan Kremeznoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships BG 12,16 | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships BG 12,16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryaman Goenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Tournament Training Champs BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Spring Challenger | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathaniel Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rafael Fage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aryaman Goenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Enoch Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Glen Head Racquet Club B16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Elliot Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap