Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Paterson (LA JOLLA, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Jake Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Wesley Huang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | F |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | S |
Caden Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | Q |
Caleb Tobler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | 16 |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Henry Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Oliver Lifton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | F |
Ethan B Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Ethan Jacob (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Colin Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Calvin Suryadi Arif (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Dao Lam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Robert Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | C-32 |
William Wallis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | C-32Q |
Daniel Arango (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 64 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | C-16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | C-16Q |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Common Cents Open | F |
Noah Greni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Common Cents Open | F |
William Kleege (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Common Cents Open | S |
Harold Mayer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Common Cents Open | Q |
Billy Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Common Cents Open | S |
Sam Mortimer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Common Cents Open | 16 |
Jackson Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Sergey Barseghyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Jaxson Masi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Dylan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | S |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | Q |
Kaito Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | 16 |
Jaxon Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | 32 |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 3RD |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | S |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
William McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | W-F |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | F |
William Kleege (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | S |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q |
Tyler Rose (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 |
hudson ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-F |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-S |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Mills Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
William Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | F |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | S |
Wesley Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | Q |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | 16 |
hudson ward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | 32 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Wesley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Tobler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Lifton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan B Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Calvin Suryadi Arif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dao Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rahul Machavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Wallis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Arango (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Greni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Kleege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harold Mayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Billy Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Mortimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Common Cents Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sergey Barseghyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaxson Masi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
MATTHEW JINGTAO YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaito Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaxon Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Barbara Estes Friendship Team Cup, Huntington Beach (Sat: BG16; Sun: BG18) | ||
04/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
William Kleege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tyler Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaden Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pearce Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mills Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Wesley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
hudson ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 3-0 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap