Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Voeks (Sullivans Island, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | F |
Meredyth Barr (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Harper Stone (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Caimbree Gann (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD |
Clara Mast (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Amelia Whirrett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Delina Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R1 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Rachel Black (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Arya Jue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Carlin Corish (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-Q |
Michelle Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R2 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
W | 2-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-S |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-Q |
Andrea Chacon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | Q |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 16 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 32 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 64 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-Q |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Chandler Dailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-Q |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R2 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Susannah Swindell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-Q |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Lizzie Sinitsin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | C-R1 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-Q |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Audrey Sica (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-S |
Catherine Dierker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Kate Goracke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-QQ |
Ducky Steward (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | C-R3 |
Nisha Javagal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 32 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 64 |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | 128 |
Anjali Tatini (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Meredyth Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Harper Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Caimbree Gann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelie Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-3 | Clara Mast (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amelia Whirrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Delina Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rachel Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Arya Jue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carlin Corish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 4-3 |
Mia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chandler Dailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Susannah Swindell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Addison Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gray Feaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lizzie Sinitsin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gray Feaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/18/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championship BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Audrey Sica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Catherine Dierker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Alterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kate Goracke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ducky Steward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nisha Javagal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ellasyn Deford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leila Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12's (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Anjali Tatini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap