Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Wilhelm (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32Q |
Emery Corpstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
Charles Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Trey Pleasant (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Nimal Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Raja Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brodie Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
John Cizmas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ivan Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Akhil Yalamuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-64 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-16 |
cooper grim (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-128 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-32 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 |
Drew Barr (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Leon Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anish Row (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | F |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | S |
Rohan Bala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | Q |
Jackson Belcher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 16 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | 32 |
Holden Walton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-Q |
Drew Barr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-16 |
Kayden Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-32 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-64 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
William McEwan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Andre Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Allan XU (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 5-8 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | C1-16 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | C1-32 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | 32 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | 64 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Liam Collins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Joseph Braun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-F |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Luke Scott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | F |
Andre Coopersmith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16Q |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
XiuNing Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charles Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nimal Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Martin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raja Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brodie Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Cizmas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akhil Yalamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | B-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
cooper grim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | B-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Micah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Drew Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anish Row (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG14 | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | B-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | B-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayden Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | B-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | ||
04/24/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | ||
04/24/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vihaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rodrigo Guijarro Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Akshay Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andre Coopersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
XiuNing Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap