Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ETHAN SOLOP (Roslyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | Q |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | 16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | 32 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 16 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 32 |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 64 |
Kyler Swiatocha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-F |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | W-Q |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | SO-S |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | Q |
Gavin Koo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-S |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-Q |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Daniel Linev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | F |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | Q |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set August Championships | F |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set August Championships | S |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set August Championships | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Point Set August Championships | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | F |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | S |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 July Championships at RWTTC | S |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 July Championships at RWTTC | Q |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | F |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | S |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | Q |
Armaan Walia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 32 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 64 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | F |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | S |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | F |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | S |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B APTC March Challenger | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B APTC March Challenger | 16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | Q |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | 16 |
Cooper Brandt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 32 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | Q |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | 16 |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyler Swiatocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT Oct Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gavin Koo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Linev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - New York - Forest Hills (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set August Championships | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set August Championships | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Summer Open | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 July Championships at RWTTC | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 July Championships at RWTTC | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | ||
07/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | ||
07/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTT Summer Challenger | ||
07/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Armaan Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* RWTT April Championships | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC March Challenger | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC March Challenger | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC March Challenger | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B January Challenger at GHRC | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap