Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Edmund Bennett (Saint Augustine, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S |
Francisco Davila (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Christopher de Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Charles Balla (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Hayden Cass (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | RR |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | RR |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Kendrick Esguerra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) |
W | 6-7 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Chase Healey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Jacob Youmans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Yujie Zhang (-----) |
W | 3-6 5-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Evan Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Sam Farnham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | F |
Jordan Tatang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | S |
Lucas Mach (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | Q |
Cameron Javanmardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
James Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 16 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 32 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | F |
Howard williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | S |
Justin Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | Q |
Eric zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | 16 |
Carl Solik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | 32 |
Tyler Trumble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | 16 |
lleyton kunik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F |
Chase Healey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
William Prewett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | F |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | S |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | Q |
Richard Victor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Jeffrey Matos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Adam Waller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Alonzo Walton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Alonzo Walton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | F |
Chace Caven (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Weinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Francisco Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Christopher de Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Charles Balla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hayden Cass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Gummerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/24/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kendrick Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 4-2 |
Samuel Sirotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Youmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-6 |
Yujie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Bilanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Tatang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucas Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Javanmardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carl Solik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Trumble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
lleyton kunik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Healey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Prewett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Richard Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Waller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alonzo Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Nathaniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alonzo Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chace Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap