Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Edmund Bennett (Saint Augustine, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Wilson Sutter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Adolfo Vallejo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R2 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R1 |
Jackson Korta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | S |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Logan Haga (4.42) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
David Green (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | QCF |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | QCS |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Andrew Ferris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
LUIS DIEGO LEON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Jacob Raider (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Palm Coast $25K Wildcard Tournament | 64 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Drae Centonze (4.13) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wilson Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adolfo Vallejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Korta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
alexey timokhine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Haga (4.42) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NICOLAS PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Ferris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
LUIS DIEGO LEON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Raider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Coast $25K Wildcard Tournament | ||
01/30/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drae Centonze (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap