Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eishi Amano (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | S |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q |
Jimmy Kuehnle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | F |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | S |
Matias Almeida (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | Q |
Nikolai Sardo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | S |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | Q |
Nihal Shivannagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Cullen Bremner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | S |
TJ Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Daniel Han (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | C-S |
John Yahiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | C-Q |
Raj Sachar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | 32 |
Blake Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | C-R1 |
Ashwin Garg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | 16 |
TJ Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | 32 |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Adam Kane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Arjun Shah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | C-R2 |
Raj Sachar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Roberto Macher (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | F |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | S |
Brendan Tanaka (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | Q |
David Chong (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | 16 |
bradley traeger (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Owen Hayden (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Brandon Chie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ben Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Rohan Tolani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | S |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | Q |
Satyadev Damaraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Jonas Guthmann (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Jeremy Zemgulys (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s - Level 4 | Q |
Payton Adkisson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s - Level 4 | 16 |
Benjamin luo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Kyle Lassen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | 32 |
Nishesh Saikrishna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Summer Slam Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Ryan Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Summer Slam Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Akshay Murali (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | Q |
John Yahiro (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Anuj Karamchandani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3Q |
Jack Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R2 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16, G16,14 MEMORIAL OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Ethan Trieu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16, G16,14 MEMORIAL OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brandon Chie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | F |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | S |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Luka Kuzmanovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Lucas Willett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG16,18 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Jonah Faucett (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG16,18 - MW Level 5 | RR |
Bryan Galang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | Q |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | C-F |
Evan Slonac (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | C-S |
Ethan Woitach (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Geneva Spring Boys Open - Level 4 | F |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Geneva Spring Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | 32 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | F |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | S |
Cole Reigel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Adrian Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | Q |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | 16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | 32 |
Isaac Downs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | F |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | S |
Elijah Vento (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Sam Chester (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | S |
Matthew Abelt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | Q |
Mason Taitler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | F |
Kieran Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Joshua Oboniye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Jack Gauderman (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Christmas Classic One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jimmy Kuehnle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matias Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis Snowflake Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolai Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nihal Shivannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Holiday Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cullen Bremner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Holiday Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Raj Sachar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Blake Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Progression Tournament | ||
11/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashwin Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley November Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raj Sachar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lockport October Open - B14,16 - MW Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Roberto Macher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Soyfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Brendan Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
David Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys 16s Championship Level 4 | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
bradley traeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Chie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Ben Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Tolani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG AUGUST SINGLES AND DOUBLES - MW LEVEL 4 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Satyadev Damaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jonas Guthmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Zemgulys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s - Level 4 | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Payton Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s - Level 4 | ||
07/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Lassen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nishesh Saikrishna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Summer Slam Championships - Level 4 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Summer Slam Championships - Level 4 | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akshay Murali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Leyton Noerenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anuj Karamchandani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16, G16,14 MEMORIAL OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Trieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B16, G16,14 MEMORIAL OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Chie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Mark Ter-Saakyants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luka Kuzmanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 4 | ||
05/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Willett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG16,18 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jonah Faucett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club Spring Breaker Single Day Showdown BG16,18 - MW Level 5 | ||
03/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Bryan Galang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Visotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Evan Slonac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ethan Woitach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva Spring Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva Spring Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Reigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Aizenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Bannockburn Boy's 14 and Under Singles - Level 4 | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isaac Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elijah Vento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Chester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Abelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mason Taitler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Geneva New Year Open - Level 4 | ||
01/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kieran Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Oboniye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap