Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eita Mishima (Newtown Square, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | S |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 5TH |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 5-8 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | Q |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 16 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 32 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | F |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | S |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Sam Bekelman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | C-S |
Max Olson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | C-Q |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | 16 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-Q |
David Bayat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Tomas Klatzkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | S |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | 3RD |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | S |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | C-Q |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Kevin Su (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
David Jin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-16 |
David Toth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Neev Rana (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | F |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | S |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | S |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | Q |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 16 |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | 16 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | F |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Vedant Bhende (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | S |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R1 |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R2 |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R3 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R4 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | R5 |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R5 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R4 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | R2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-0 | Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/06/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Bekelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 4-2 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 4-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Bayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tomas Klatzkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | ||
02/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 24th/25th @ Oxford | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kevin Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SO-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Toth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vedant Bhende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 26th/27th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Tournament at West Point | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ved Vanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT July 21st/22nd/23rd @ Haverford College | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap