Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elena Fleming (Mentor, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | C-F |
Kate Mills (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | C-S |
Madison Davila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | C-Q |
Alexa Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | C-QQ |
Phoebe Shi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | 16 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | F |
Amy Grace Beebe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | S |
Riya Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | F |
Baby Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | S |
Anna Mancino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | Q |
Khandice Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Riya Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | F |
Anna Mancino (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | S |
Riya Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | Q |
Ally Haynes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NE-S |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Meredith Riley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Luna Bian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Amolia Rossow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | C-F |
Lilian Guiler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | C-S |
Irene Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | F |
Summer Mu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | S |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | Q |
Lilian Guiler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Ava Maersch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | C-S |
Laura Nijhuis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | 16 |
Alice Lin (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | F |
Alice Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | S |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | Q |
Riley Mixon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Laila Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santoshi Yadagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | ||
12/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kate Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | ||
12/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexa Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | ||
12/19/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phoebe Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 16s, 18s | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amy Grace Beebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riya Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Mancino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Khandice Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON JR GIRLS OPEN - MW Level 4 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riya Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Anna Mancino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Riya Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ally Haynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NE-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Meredith Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samaya Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amolia Rossow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/30/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lilian Guiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/30/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Irene Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Summer Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lilian Guiler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
07/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Maersch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
06/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Nijhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alice Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alice Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Mixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Laila Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap