Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eli Kaminski (Fairfax Station, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | F |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | S |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 16 |
William Krusen (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Chestertown, MD | 32 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | F |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | S |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | Q |
Van Davidson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 16 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Marko Mikic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 3RD |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Lincoln Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Arnav Talreja (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Rajan Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles | 3RD |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles | S |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles | Q |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Indoor Singles | 16 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 5TH |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 5-8 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Andrew Delello (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P1-F |
Cole LaFors (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Landon Tamaddon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R1 |
Michael Song (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | F |
Anthony Hall (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
shayne joglekar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Jake Stern (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R3 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R2 |
David Bayat (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | R1 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/06/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
William Krusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chestertown, MD | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/15/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Van Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS: Crossroads of the South | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Marko Mikic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/17/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lincoln Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arnav Talreja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/26/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/26/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/25/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rajan Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles | ||
01/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Indoor Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Darshan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/13/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Simon Hayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Delello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Cole LaFors (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Tamaddon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 & 16's OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anthony Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
shayne joglekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jake Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
David Bayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format Team Event Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap