Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eli Stein (Oak Park, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | C-Q |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | C-16 |
Spencer Coates (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | 16 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | 32 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | C-32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 32 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
Henrique Sa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | F |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | S |
Edward Staebler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | Q |
Kameel Mawad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | C-32 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 32 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 64 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Addison Roach (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Daniel lvovich (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dominant Duo Fall Cup | S |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dominant Duo Fall Cup | Q |
Anik Shirsat (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | F |
PJ Barry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | S |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | Q |
Caedmon Steuber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-F |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S |
Jack Slay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Spencer Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Henrique Sa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Edward Staebler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Launchpad November Singles Championship | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kameel Mawad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Fall Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Fall Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anik Shirsat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
PJ Barry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys (12s-18s) and Girls (12s-14s) Singles. | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caedmon Steuber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stephen Gollapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap